Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu

Výsledky Nitracanis 30.3.2008
Rozhodca: Jozef Šuster
Psy čivava dlhosrstá:
Trieda
Meno psa
Majiteľ
Ocenenie
Baby
Xerro Zuzanin Raj
Révayová Zuzana
Nenastúpil
Dorast
Valentin Zuzanin Raj
Révayová Zuzana
VN1
Mladých
Goluboye Tango Inside Doub. Expl.
Michálik Dušan
V1, CAJC
Stredná
Burbon Karolinu- Wers
Capková Pavlína
V4

Cheyenne´s Farytail Flinstone
Pertlová Hana
Nenastúpil

Ichido Z Kmochova Zátiší
Novák Peter
V

Kimi Jokers Dog
Kuper Jozef
V1,CAC

Suvaj Křištálové Oko
Harant Miroslav
V2,Res.CAC

Travis Živý Šperk
Baranová Zlata
V

Woddy Zuzanin Raj
Révayová Zuzana
V3

Yorky Fredátos
Fulajtárová Slávka
V
Otvorená
Baltazár Z Kajzrova Vršku
Šurabová Eva
V

Denvie Mu-Sa-Do
Horák Leo
V

Kevin Palomino One
Ďurkovičoví manž.
V3

Microschihuas Midnight Moondance
Karková Svetlana
V4

Milaja Kroha Chezaro
Révayová Zuzana
V

Vulcano- Sign Cevaro
Vaňová Zuzana
V1, CAC

Yukon Sign Cevaro
Siková Eva
V2, Res.CAC
Šampiónov
Aron Lexus
Karková Svetlana
V1, CAC, BOB

Haxi Z Petlendu
Harant Miroslav
V2, Res. CAC
Sučky dlhosrsté:
Trieda
Meno psa
Majiteľ
Ocenenie
Baby
Twinky Bohemia Kevin
Rošteková Lenka
VN1
Dorast
Elodie Corte De Ibara
Vandělíková Jana
VN1

Lussy J.RS.
Dinžíková Viera
VN3

Piper Jokers Dog
Kuper Jozef
VN2
Mladých
Anita Delenlis Extra
Přichystalová Miluše
V

Ashley Veradom
Domoráková Veronika
V4

Janette Dar-Jake
Kušnírová Katarína
VD

Kiss Me Nueva Sorpresa
Vandělíková Jana
V

Merlin Zuzanin Raj
Kulichová Jarmila
V

Niké Jokers Dog
Katerinčinová Katarína
Nenastúpila

Ofelia Kassovia
Stančáková Anna
V

Paloma Bohemia Kevin
Rošteková Lenka
V2

Pähkinän Trick´n ´dream
Karková Svetlana
V1, CAJC

Peggy Vladkov Dvor
Šurabová Eva
V

Sunflower Sky Chiara
Vaňová Zuzana
V3

Wally Živý Šperk
Baranová Zlata
V
Stredná
Alfa Velúr V+G
Jakubovie Darina
V3

Desireé De Pompadour
Nouzáková Zuzana
V

Gessika J.R.S.
Straková Katarína
V2, Res. CAC

Hessie Domcí Štěstí
Harant Miroslav
V1, CAC

Honey Nebrasa Edda
Maxinová Petra
Nenastúpila

Roxana Intergalaxia
Strnisková Iveta
V4
Otvorená
Ginna Hvězda Z Hulína
Vintr Jaromír
Nenastúpila

Gishy Hrdý Psík
Maxinová Petra
V1, CAC

Hiawatha Bohemia Kevin
Straková Katarína
V2, Res. CAC

Inesita Nueva Sorpresa
Domoráková Veronika
V3
Šampiónov
Betynka Nebrasca Edda
Karková Svetlana
V1, CAC

Etinee Hvězda Z Hulína
Lačík Jiří
V2, Res.CAC

Fany Hvězda Z Hulína
Vandělíková Jana
V4

Honey Živý Šperk
Maxinová Petra
V3