Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu

 

CHIHUAHUA LANGHAARIG- ČIVAVA DLHOSRSTÁ

Rozhodca: Matyáš Jaroslav, Ing.

Trieda

Kat.č.

Meno

Výsledok

PSY- šteniat

1724

Feliciano Corte De Ibara

VN1

dorast

1725

Valentin Zuzanin Raj 

VN1

 

1726

Zeus Intergalaxia

VN2

Mladých

1727

Goluboe Tango Ins.Doub. Explosi

V2

 

1728

Othelo Floyd Nebrasca Edda

V1, CAJC

 

1729

Tarif Škovranov Dvor

V3

Stredná

1730

Calimero Corte De Ibara

V3

 

1731

Kimi Jokers Dog

V2, RES.CAC

 

1732

Woody Zuzanin Raj

V1, CAC

Otvorená

1733

Chocki Pezinská Baba

V4

 

1734

Ervínek Ze Síbrtu

V

 

1735

Sunflower Sky Casper

V

 

1736

Uragán Im-Ka

V1, CAC, CACIB

 

1737

Vulcano Sign Cevaro

V3

 

1738

Yukon Sign Cevaro

V2, RES.CAC

Šampionov

1739

Šonny Im-Ka

V2, RES.CAC

 

1740

Jimmy

V1, CAC, RES. CACIB

 

1741

Upír Arabela

V1

SUKY- šteniat

1742

Florentina Corte De Ibara

VN1

 dorast

1743

Lussy J.R.S 

VN2

   mladých

1744

Twinky Bohemia Kevin

VN1

 

1745

Anita Denelis Extra

V4

 

1746

Ashley Veradom

V3

 

1747

Beatrix Šveincbach

nenastúpila

 

1748

Celestine Jolly Pixie

VD

 

1749

Elodie Corte De Ibara

VD

 

1750

Harapos Gyongyszem Csokolade

V1, CAJC

 

1751

Paloma Bohemia Kevin

VD

 

1752

Sunflower Sky Chiara

VD

 

1753

Wally Živý Šperk

V2

 Stredná

1754

Alfa Velúr V+G

V2

 

1755

Kiss Me Nueva Sorpresa

V1, CAC

   Otvorená

1756

Fany Hvězda Z Hulína

V1, CAC, CACIB,BOB

 

1757

Gwenn Jokers Dog

V2, RES.CAC

  šampionov

1758

Colombina Bohemia Kevin

V2, RES. CAC

 

1759

Etinee Hvězda Z Hulína

V1, CAC, RES.CACIB


CHIHUAHUA KRÁTKOSRSTÁ

Rozhodca: Matyáš Jaroslav, Ing.

Trieda

Kat.č

Meno

Výsledok

 

Psy /   dorast

1706

Victor Zuzani Raj

VN1

  mladých

1707

Action Alet From Varius Canis

V1,CAJC, BOB

 

1708

Arlecchino El Pequeno Diablo

VD3

 

1709

Vasko Škovranov Dvor

V2

  stredna

1710

Rocco Intergalaxia

V1, CAC, CACIB

  otvorena

1711

Arie Jucatan Butterfly

V2, RES.CAC

 

1712

Clausentum Alfred Bramerita

V1, CAC, RES.CACIB

  šampionov

1713

Grato Ze Strmé

V1, CAC

Suky/  dorast

1714

Mandy Živý Šperk

VN1

  mladych

1715

Alechandra El Pequeno Diablo

VD2

 

1716

Alet El Pequeno Diablo

VD3

 

1717

Baška Šveincbach

VD1

 stredna

1718

Tasha Živý Šperk

V1, CAC,RES.CACIB

 

1719

Trixie Intergalxia

VD2

 

1720

Carla Živý Šperk

VD3

 

1721

Carlota Teotichuán

V1,CAC,CACIB

  šampionov

1722

Jasanka Bohemia Kevin

V1,CAC

 

1723

Viviane Hop-Trop

V2, RES.CAC